Abstract (70)
Striped (75)
Traditional / Oriental (522)
Vintage / Overdyed (146)
Persian (345)
Contemporary / Modern (589)
Outdoor (25)
Solid (28)
Geometric (202)
Shag (18)
Floral / Botanical (169)
Bohemian (258)
Moroccan (87)
Southwestern (98)
Global Nomad (134)
Rustic / Farmhouse (262)
Country (62)
Natural Fiber (26)
Animals / Animal Skins (36)
Beach / Nautical (9)
Children's / Kids (28)
Chevron (8)
Novelty / Seasonal (15)
Modern (39)
Amber Lewis x Loloi (1)
Angela Rose x Loloi (2)
Annie Selke (7)
Bobby Berk by Karastan (1)
Calvin Klein Home (1)
Capel (1)
Carmeon Hamilton x Rugs USA (1)
Chilewich (7)
Chris Loves Julia x Loloi (1)
Company C (4)
Couristan (1)
ELLE Decor x Livabliss (4)
Feizy Rugs (4)
Folkform x Louis De Poortere (1)
Jaipur Living (3)
Karastan (1)
Lauren by Ralph Lauren (1)
Leanne Ford x Loloi (1)
Livabliss (12)
Loloi Rugs (7)
Louis de Poortere (4)
Lush Decor (3)
Marimekko for Brink and Campman (1)
Michael Amini by Nourison (1)
Momeni (13)
nanimarquina (6)
Novogratz by Momeni (2)
Oriental Weavers (12)
Rachel Zoe x Livabliss (3)
Revival Rugs (1)
ROW (6)
Rugs USA (2)
Safavieh (12)
Spicher and Company (12)
Terra by Obeetee (2)
Tom Dixon (2)
Vibe by Jaipur Living (2)
Sort by
by Couristan
Save up to 13%
From $139 $123
Flat-Woven is slim and reversible
Your discount code is on its way.
THANK YOU!
X