Memorial Day Sale: Save Up To 80% >
Area Rugs (14)
Throws (1)
Browns (13)
Reds (2)
Tans & Beiges (51)
Blues (24)
Greys (29)
Greens (9)
Whites (19)
Blacks (3)
Teals (1)
Pinks (2)
Yellows (2)
Golds (2)
Multicolor (4)
Abstract (5)
Country (10)
Traditional / Oriental (4)
Vintage / Overdyed (2)
Contemporary / Modern (21)
Solid (1)
Geometric (2)
Floral / Botanical (1)
Bohemian (7)
Moroccan (4)
Southwestern (4)
Global Nomad (7)
Rustic / Farmhouse (4)
Natural Fiber (5)
Beach / Nautical (1)
Children's / Kids (6)
Striped (2)
Novelty / Seasonal (1)
Living Room (13)
Kitchen (3)
Dining Room (6)
Bedroom (13)
Office (2)
Entryway (1)
Hallway (3)
Laundry Room (2)
Bathroom (2)
Foyer (4)
Nursery (3)
Calvin Klein Home (1)
Capel (1)
Loloi Rugs (1)
Lorena Canals (4)
Nourison (2)
Rajani Home (3)
Surya (3)
Sort by
by Surya
Save up to 30%
From $260 $184
Hand-Tufted is plush
Shapes:
From $315 $224
Custom sizes available
by Capel
Save 40%
From $116 $70
Braided looks good indoors or out
by Loloi Rugs
Save up to 32%
From $329 $233
Handmade rugs have durable texture
by Nourison
Save 17%
From $220 $183
Hand-Knotted is best
by Lorena Canals
From $155
Machine-Washable
by Rajani Home
Save up to 69%
From $120 $47
by Calvin Klein Home
Save up to 17%
From $233 $194
Save 20%
$195 $156
Save up to 73%
From $120 $42
From $529
Hand-Loomed' then 'Handmade rugs have durable texture
Save 47%
From $409 $215