Memorial Day Sneak Peek ends in
hr
min
sec
Area Rugs (12)
All Round (4)
All Square (12)
Custom Sizes (5)
5-6-round-square (11)
7-8-round-square (3)
Whites (12)
Tans & Beiges (15)
Blues (12)
Greys (11)
Greens (2)
Browns (2)
Pinks (3)
Rustic / Farmhouse (5)
Striped (7)
Traditional / Oriental (45)
Vintage / Overdyed (8)
Persian (30)
Contemporary / Modern (33)
Solid (15)
Geometric (10)
Bohemian (36)
Global Nomad (34)
Natural Fiber (1)
Chevron (2)
Wool (10)
Polyester (1)
Cotton (6)
Polypropylene (1)
Low: 3/8" to 1/2" (9)
Flat: 1/4" and under (3)
Fringe (2)
Handmade (10)
Machine-Made (2)
Round (4)
Square (12)
Rectangular (20)
Living Room (12)
Kitchen (1)
Dining Room (10)
Bedroom (12)
Office (9)
Entryway (1)
Hallway (10)
Laundry Room (1)
Bathroom (1)
Foyer (11)
Nursery (1)
Hand-Tufted (8)
Handwoven (2)
Top Sellers (1)
$200 to $399 (10)
$400 to $599 (2)
Ralph Lauren (12)
Amber Lewis (12)
Chris Loves Julia (16)
Joanna Gaines (15)
Lauren by Ralph Lauren (12)
Sort by
by Lauren by Ralph Lauren
Save 30%
$700 $490
Handmade rugs have durable texture
Shapes:
$680 $475
From $300 $210
Best seller
$285 $200
Hand-Tufted is plush
$500 $350
Custom sizes available
$380 $265
$405 $285