Memorial Day Sneak Peek ends in
hr
min
sec
Area Rugs (11)
4x6 (5)
6x9 (10)
8x10 (10)
9x12 (10)
10x14 (11)
All Runners (3)
10-runner (3)
Tans & Beiges (3)
Blues (1)
Greys (2)
Browns (2)
Whites (3)
Solid (7)
Geometric (4)
Traditional / Oriental (47)
Vintage / Overdyed (9)
Persian (15)
Contemporary / Modern (40)
Bohemian (15)
Moroccan (5)
Southwestern (1)
Global Nomad (26)
Rustic / Farmhouse (20)
Country (7)
Natural Fiber (6)
Children's / Kids (5)
Chevron (4)
Striped (18)
Wool (8)
Natural (3)
Cotton (3)
Viscose (2)
Silk (2)
Low: 3/8" to 1/2" (1)
Flat: 1/4" and under (10)
Rectangular (11)
Runners (3)
Foyer (11)
Living Room (32)
Kitchen (2)
Dining Room (28)
Bedroom (32)
Office (26)
Hallway (7)
Laundry Room (2)
Bathroom (2)
Nursery (2)
Hand-Knotted (7)
Handwoven (1)
Hand-Loomed (3)
Under $200 (12)
$200 to $399 (18)
$400 to $599 (13)
$600 to $1000 (8)
Over $1000 (11)
Ralph Lauren (11)
Annie Selke (95)
Ellen DeGeneres (14)
Nani Marquina (39)
Patricia Urquiola (13)
Sealy Rugs (13)
Lauren by Ralph Lauren (1)
Ralph Lauren (10)
Sort by
by Ralph Lauren
Save 30%
From $8,920 $6,245
Hand-Knotted is best
Shapes:
From $2,205 $1,545
Hand-Loomed' then 'Handmade rugs have durable texture
by Lauren by Ralph Lauren
$1,850 $1,295
Handmade rugs have durable texture
From $2,135 $1,495
From $8,205 $5,745
From $1,850 $1,295