Bloom Into Savings Sale: Save Up To 70% >
Area Rugs (12)
8x10 (12)
2x3 (13)
3x5 (3)
4x6 (4)
5x8 (13)
9x12 (10)
10x14 (9)
12x15 (5)
8-9-runner (7)
10-runner (2)
7-8-round-square (5)
9-10-round-square (4)
Tans & Beiges (6)
Blues (1)
Greys (6)
Greens (1)
Oranges (1)
Browns (2)
Whites (6)
Golds (1)
Abstract (11)
Contemporary / Modern (28)
Geometric (14)
Striped (2)
Wool (12)
Polyester (1)
Viscose (3)
Medium: 5/8" to 1" (7)
Low: 3/8" to 1/2" (2)
Flat: 1/4" and under (3)
Rectangular (12)
Sample (9)
Living Room (12)
Dining Room (3)
Bedroom (12)
Office (3)
Hallway (6)
Foyer (3)
Hand-Knotted (7)
Handwoven (5)
Thom Filicia (12)
Annie Selke (23)
Ralph Lauren (25)
Feizy Rugs (8)
Thom Filicia x Feizy (4)
Sort by
by Feizy Rugs
Save 24%
$4,599 $3,499
Hand-Knotted is best
Shapes:
Save 25%
$2,599 $1,949
Handmade rugs have durable texture
Save 22%
$2,999 $2,349
$3,899 $2,939
$4,499 $3,379
$4,099 $3,119
Save 19%
$3,199 $2,599
by Thom Filicia x Feizy
$3,099 $2,339
$5,499 $4,199
$3,299 $2,479
Save 23%
$1,799 $1,379