Memorial Day Sale: Save Up To 80% >
Area Rugs (15)
Seating (2)
Reds (4)
Blacks (13)
Tans & Beiges (54)
Blues (17)
Greys (13)
Greens (8)
Oranges (5)
Browns (8)
Whites (26)
Pinks (2)
Yellows (1)
Multicolor (1)
Geometric (17)
Traditional / Oriental (6)
Vintage / Overdyed (3)
Persian (3)
Contemporary / Modern (41)
Solid (10)
Floral / Botanical (1)
Bohemian (22)
Moroccan (3)
Southwestern (12)
Global Nomad (14)
Rustic / Farmhouse (23)
Country (5)
Natural Fiber (37)
Beach / Nautical (2)
Children's / Kids (1)
Striped (10)
Living Room (17)
Kitchen (3)
Dining Room (6)
Bedroom (17)
Office (7)
Entryway (3)
Hallway (13)
Foyer (6)
Annie Selke (3)
Erin Gates by Momeni (1)
Jaipur Living (2)
Momeni (3)
Rajani Home (2)
Revival Rugs (1)
Rugology (1)
Rugs USA (1)
Safavieh (2)
Vivir x Livabliss (1)
Sort by
by Rugology
Save up to 42%
From $775 $450
Only At Rugs Direct
Shapes:
by Erin Gates by Momeni
Save up to 53%
From $179 $89
Best seller
by Revival Rugs
Save 8%
From $399 $366
Flat-Woven is slim and reversible
by Jaipur Living
Save 17%
From $752 $627
New
by Rajani Home
Save 64%
$780 $281
Save 60%
$780 $310
by Rugs USA
Save 20%
From $146 $116
Handmade rugs have durable texture
by Momeni
Save up to 59%
From $1,569 $650
by Safavieh
Save up to 34%
From $139 $92
Save up to 61%
From $859 $335
by Annie Selke
From $98
From $177 $118
Save up to 66%
From $499 $167
by Vivir x Livabliss
Save up to 39%
From $100 $62
Custom sizes available
Save 35%
$203 $133