Area Rugs (14)
8-9-runner (14)
2x3 (18)
3x5 (7)
4x6 (11)
5x8 (15)
6x9 (3)
8x10 (18)
9x12 (18)
10x14 (10)
12x15 (8)
All Runners (14)
6-7-runner (9)
10-runner (6)
Whites (14)
Tans & Beiges (16)
Blues (3)
Greys (9)
Browns (3)
Contemporary / Modern (8)
Geometric (4)
Moroccan (4)
Striped (2)
Wool (14)
Polyester (2)
Natural (5)
Cotton (6)
Medium: 5/8" to 1" (2)
Low: 3/8" to 1/2" (9)
Flat: 1/4" and under (3)
Handmade (14)
Machine-Made (6)
Rectangular (14)
Runners (14)
Sample (18)
Living Room (14)
Kitchen (5)
Dining Room (7)
Bedroom (14)
Office (7)
Entryway (5)
Hallway (14)
Laundry Room (7)
Bathroom (5)
Foyer (7)
Nursery (2)
Hand-Tufted (6)
Hand-Knotted (3)
Handwoven (3)
Hand-Loomed (2)
Top Sellers (1)
Under $200 (6)
$200 to $399 (2)
$600 to $1000 (3)
Over $1000 (3)
Amber Lewis (14)
Chris Loves Julia (12)
Erin Gates (24)
Joanna Gaines (10)
Martha Stewart (15)
Novogratz (23)
Ralph Lauren (41)
Amber Lewis x Loloi (14)
Sort by
by Amber Lewis x Loloi
Save 33%
$209 $140
Best seller
Shapes:
Save 36%
$269 $172
Hand-Tufted is plush
Save up to 25%
$1,919
Hand-Knotted is best
Save 32%
$209 $141
$659
Handmade rugs have durable texture
$1,349
$299
Hand-Loomed' then 'Handmade rugs have durable texture