Memorial Day Sale: Save Up To 80% >
Angela Rose x Loloi
Area Rugs (7)
Pillows (4)
Reds (11)
Tans & Beiges (191)
Blues (120)
Greys (163)
Greens (36)
Oranges (26)
Browns (53)
Whites (149)
Blacks (21)
Teals (11)
Pinks (22)
Yellows (10)
Golds (10)
Multicolor (16)
Burgundys (2)
Purples (2)
Traditional / Oriental (2)
Vintage / Overdyed (1)
Persian (2)
Contemporary / Modern (4)
Geometric (1)
Floral / Botanical (2)
Bohemian (4)
Global Nomad (1)
Striped (2)
Living Room (5)
Kitchen (4)
Dining Room (5)
Bedroom (8)
Office (5)
Entryway (1)
Hallway (4)
Laundry Room (4)
Bathroom (4)
Foyer (6)
Nursery (2)
Loloi Rugs (11)
Amber Lewis x Loloi (1)
Amer Rugs (5)
American Classics (1)
Annie Selke (2)
Barclay Butera by Jaipur Living (1)
Brink and Campman (6)
Capel (20)
Chris Loves Julia x Loloi (1)
Colorfields by Company C (2)
Colorspree by Company C (4)
Company C (8)
Feizy Rugs (8)
Florence Broadhurst by Brink and Campman (2)
GAN Rugs (2)
Harlequin x Sophie Robinson (1)
House Sprucing x Jaipur Living (1)
Jaipur Living (13)
Kaleen (5)
Karastan (1)
KAS (1)
Laura Ashley for Brink and Campman (5)
Lauren by Ralph Lauren (3)
Leanne Ford x Loloi (1)
Livabliss (13)
Lorena Canals (8)
Lush Decor (28)
Luxe by Kaleen (1)
Marimekko for Brink and Campman (1)
Momeni (15)
Morris & Co. for Brink and Campman (4)
nanimarquina (27)
Nourison (11)
Novogratz by Momeni (5)
Oriental Weavers (2)
Origins (1)
Rajani Home (3)
Ralph Lauren (9)
Revival Rugs (5)
Rugology (2)
Rugs USA (2)
Safavieh (204)
Sanderson for Brink and Campman (2)
Scion for Brink and Campman (1)
Solo Rugs (1)
Ted Baker for Brink and Campman (2)
Terra by Obeetee (8)
Toulemonde Bochart (4)
Vibe by Jaipur Living (3)
Sort by
by Loloi Rugs
Save up to 36%
From $139 $93
Hand-Hooked has lots of texture
Shapes:
Save up to 35%
From $319 $208
Hand-Loomed' then 'Handmade rugs have durable texture
From $199 $127
From $119 $84
From $169 $111
Handmade rugs have durable texture
Save 47%
$249 $132
Save up to 19%
From $55 $45
Save 5%
From $75 $71
$109