Memorial Day Sale: Save Up To 80% >
Area Rugs (12)
All Runners (12)
Custom Sizes (1)
4-5-runner (2)
6-7-runner (9)
8-9-runner (4)
10-runner (2)
Blacks (7)
Pinks (5)
Tans & Beiges (27)
Blues (43)
Greys (36)
Greens (18)
Oranges (1)
Browns (6)
Reds (2)
Whites (54)
Multicolor (4)
Purples (1)
Traditional / Oriental (1)
Contemporary / Modern (7)
Floral / Botanical (4)
Bohemian (1)
Global Nomad (1)
Rustic / Farmhouse (3)
Natural Fiber (1)
Animals / Animal Skins (2)
Children's / Kids (4)
Novelty / Seasonal (2)
Wool (11)
Jute (1)
Viscose (1)
Medium: 5/8" to 1" (1)
Low: 3/8" to 1/2" (9)
Flat: 1/4" and under (2)
Goodweave (6)
Fringe (2)
Handmade (12)
Machine-Made (31)
Runners (12)
Rectangular (12)
Living Room (12)
Kitchen (3)
Dining Room (5)
Bedroom (12)
Office (4)
Entryway (3)
Hallway (8)
Laundry Room (3)
Bathroom (3)
Foyer (8)
Nursery (4)
Hand-Tufted (6)
Braided (1)
Handwoven (3)
Hand-Hooked (2)
Top Sellers (1)
Under $200 (5)
$200 to $399 (8)
Over $1000 (1)
Annie Selke (46)
Novogratz (17)
Lauren by Ralph Lauren (5)
Ralph Lauren (1)
Rifle Paper Co. x Loloi (6)
Sort by
by Rifle Paper Co. x Loloi
Save 10%
$269 $243
Hand-Tufted is plush
Shapes:
$319 $287
Hand-Hooked has lots of texture
Save up to 10%
From $169 $161
Braided looks good indoors or out
by Lauren by Ralph Lauren
Save 31%
$195 $135
Save 30%
$300 $210
Handmade rugs have durable texture
$185 $130
Custom sizes available
Save up to 30%
From $115 $80
by Ralph Lauren
$2,205 $1,545
Best seller
From $235 $165