Memorial Day Sale: Save Up To 80% >
Area Rugs (20)
Pillows (1)
Blacks (14)
Pinks (7)
Tans & Beiges (59)
Blues (69)
Greys (52)
Greens (24)
Oranges (1)
Browns (16)
Reds (13)
Whites (71)
Yellows (1)
Golds (1)
Multicolor (9)
Purples (2)
Traditional / Oriental (4)
Persian (1)
Contemporary / Modern (7)
Outdoor (1)
Floral / Botanical (8)
Bohemian (4)
Global Nomad (3)
Rustic / Farmhouse (3)
Country (2)
Natural Fiber (1)
Animals / Animal Skins (2)
Children's / Kids (7)
Chevron (1)
Striped (2)
Novelty / Seasonal (2)
Living Room (20)
Kitchen (6)
Dining Room (10)
Bedroom (20)
Office (7)
Entryway (6)
Hallway (10)
Laundry Room (6)
Bathroom (6)
Foyer (14)
Nursery (6)
Lauren by Ralph Lauren (6)
Ralph Lauren (5)
Rifle Paper Co. x Loloi (10)
Sort by
by Rifle Paper Co. x Loloi
Save up to 10%
From $119 $113
Hand-Tufted is plush
Save 20%
From $110 $88
New
Hand-Hooked has lots of texture
by Lauren by Ralph Lauren
Save up to 31%
From $195 $135
Save 30%
From $300 $210
Handmade rugs have durable texture
From $130 $90
Custom sizes available
Save 10%
From $319 $287
by Ralph Lauren
From $180 $125
From $85 $60
$319 $287
Save 5%
From $109
From $530 $370
Best seller
Save up to 15%
From $139 $118
Braided looks good indoors or out
From $6,495 $4,545
Hand-Knotted is best
$1,129 $1,016
Save up to 30%
From $105 $75
From $580 $405
From $6,135 $4,295
From $235 $165