Memorial Day Sale: Save Up To 80% >
Area Rugs (11)
2x3 (1)
4x6 (2)
5x8 (4)
6x9 (5)
8x10 (2)
9x12 (6)
10x14 (3)
All Runners (1)
6-7-runner (1)
All Round (4)
9-10-round-square (1)
Reds (1)
Blacks (5)
Pinks (5)
Tans & Beiges (34)
Blues (26)
Greys (63)
Greens (1)
Oranges (2)
Browns (7)
Whites (29)
Teals (1)
Golds (2)
Vintage / Overdyed (1)
Contemporary / Modern (10)
Abstract (3)
Solid (1)
Geometric (5)
Rustic / Farmhouse (1)
Country (1)
Beach / Nautical (1)
Children's / Kids (1)
Wool (7)
Polyester (4)
Cotton (1)
Viscose (2)
Polypropylene (1)
Synthetic (6)
Low: 3/8" to 1/2" (10)
Flat: 1/4" and under (1)
Printed (6)
Machine Washable (1)
Non-Slip Backing (4)
Handmade (1)
Machine-Made (10)
Rectangular (11)
Runners (1)
Round (4)
Oval (1)
Living Room (9)
Kitchen (1)
Dining Room (8)
Bedroom (10)
Office (8)
Hallway (2)
Foyer (2)
Nursery (2)
Hand-Loomed (1)
Closeouts (1)
Under $200 (2)
$200 to $399 (3)
$400 to $599 (3)
$600 to $1000 (4)
Over $1000 (7)
Amber Lewis (11)
Annie Selke (50)
Chris Loves Julia (15)
Erin Gates (10)
Galey Alix (14)
Nani Marquina (26)
Novogratz (34)
Patricia Urquiola (11)
Ralph Lauren (41)
Rifle Paper Co. (43)
Sybilla (11)
Ted Baker (12)
Calvin Klein Home (5)
Moooi Carpets (6)
Sort by
by Calvin Klein Home
Save 32%
$900 $612
Shapes:
From $273 $185
From $369 $250
Hand-Loomed' then 'Handmade rugs have durable texture
by Moooi Carpets
From $3,575
Printed is slim and easy-care
From $3,289
From $3,509
Save 64%
$1,419 $505
$6,864
Save up to 35%
From $80 $59